2013 SportAccord-Pandanet Cup Online Go Tournament preliminary round results
(A Class)

(Last Update: 08/18/2014 13:06)

Preliminary Round winners [provisional](Europe & Africa)
Fos(Russia) mamutik(Czechia) pilgrim(Romania) romulus(Romania)

User IDRank Country 1R(6R,...)2R(7R,...)3R(8R,...)4R(9R,...)5R(10R,...) WonLost
romulus- Romania O (Kusu) O (chungher) O (chuays) O (microgo) O (yoko3) 143
O (BEN2) O (m9977) O (llv) O (ikimi) O (meddle)
O (Ive) O (wooda3) X (hik08) O (pea44) O (mokuhazusi)
X (sugigo2000) X (kumacafe) - - -
pilgrim- Romania O (goinsei) X (SIGEY) O (Kusu) O (cfg80230) X (dodokiti) 165
O (ken55) O (EVA333) O (boynoiloan) O (microgo) O (chungher)
O (NMR) X (chrisjl26) O (mokuhazusi) O (kosukeBaba) O (chuays)
O (wooda3) O (yg4772) X (zyxwvutsrq) X (sztaka) O (sugigo2000)
O (helicopter) - - - -
mamutik- Czechia O (Kusu) O (wooda3) O (kokidayo) O (mokuhazusi) O (nyoshi) 51
X (takuzo90) - - - -
Fos- Russia O (crabe) O (nyoshi) X (cfg80230) O (waizsbeker) X (Ghostdog) 62
O (s6011667) O (yoko3) O (taka14) - -
drp- Bosnia and Herzegovina O (tosy24) O (gojoudan3) X (Kusu) O (asa62210) O (microgo) 73
X (hik08) X (yoko3) O (brucepan) O (mokuhazusi) O (openshutGL)
flaur66- Romania O (renzo) O (yg4772) X (EVA333) X (ken55) X (yoko3) 1414
O (Kusu) X (yoshitsu) X (boynoiloan) O (Ghostdog) X (NMR)
O (sztaka) X (wooda3) O (h24eric) O (chungher) X (justry)
O (manbo630) X (nst0218) X (racman) X (nyoshi) O (GOinforGO)
O (sh2715) X (mokuhazusi) X (hik08) X (shiba3664) O (skhm)
O (microgo) O (GoShun) O (openshutGL) - -
Yurian- Romania O (kokidayo) O (kanie3084) O (mokuhazusi) X (shiba3664) O (Tetsujin33) 85
X (Kusu) O (pea44) X (boynoiloan) O (chungher) X (waizsbeker)
X (yoko3) O (nst0218) O (yg4772) - -
Ghostdog- United Kingdom X (flaur66) O (yujiran) O (h24eric) X (seonkinrot) X (mokuhazusi) 53
O (pea44) O (EVA333) O (Fos) - -
nyoshi- France X (yoko3) O (openshutGL) O (klieve) X (Fos) O (flaur66) 66
O (chungher) X (takuzo90) O (mokuhazusi) X (chungher) O (afar)
X (GoShun) X (scott0315) X (mamutik) - -
NMR- United Kingdom O (flaur66) O (m1512m) X (hik08) O (dodokiti) X (pilgrim) 36
X (GoShun) X (kosukeBaba) X (mokuhazusi) X (yoko3) -
Buty1954- Romania O (RANA) O (ArcherN) X (keihuu) X (boynoiloan) X (akiko5dan) 25
X (yoko3) X (sztaka) - - -
klieve- Russia X (boynoiloan) X (microgo) X (EVA333) X (yoshitsu) X (yoko3) 09
X (pea44) X (nyoshi) X (ken55) X (yana) -
x0000- Russia O (dodokiti) - - - - 10
Swaggman- France O (chungher) X (mokuhazusi) O (GOinforGO) - - 21
racman- Slovenia X (seanlau) O (flaur66) - - - 11
seonkinrot- Israel O (Ghostdog) X (sztaka) O (takuzo90) X (openshutGL) X (mokuhazusi) 23
ArmagedioN- Denmark X (abc825) O (microgo) O (wooda3) X (llv) X (GOinforGO) 23
afar- United Kingdom X (wooda3) O (mokuhazusi) X (nyoshi) - - 12
antrazit- Germany - - - - - 00
mons- France - - - - - 00
ilxor- United Kingdom - - - - - 00
IVan- Russia - - - - - 00
oxy- France - - - - - 00

lightblue-colored games are valid, gray-colored games are invalid.
Stored games, games with less than 2 moves are calculated after the end of the preliminary round period.




Copuright(C) PANDANET Inc. All rights reserved.